EXECUTIVE BOARD

Regent

B.S. Bioengineering

Class of 2024
Chi Class

Vice Regent

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2024
Chi Class

Scribe

B.S. Physiology and Neurobiology

Class of 2023
Upsilon Class

palmer_eric.jpeg

Treasurer

B.S. Civil Engineering

Class of 2023
Upsilon Class

Corresponding Secretary

B.S. Materials Science & Engineering

Class of 2023
Phi Class

Director of Risk Management

B.S. Bioengineering

Class of 2024
Psi Class

 

CHAIR POSITIONS

DSC_0619.heic
IMG_9787.heic
QKNTUY5LD5-00944_15581GD11182020.heic

Chimaobi Aku

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2023
Psi Class

Carter Austin

B.S. Mechanical Engineering & B.A. Film

Class of 2025
Omega Class

Cassidy Sudell

B.S. Chemical Engineering

Class of 2025
Omega Class

roy_liam.png
IMG_1302_edited.jpg
DSC_0455.heic

Liam Roy

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2024
Psi Class

Nico Roesler

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

Billy Rust

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

DSC_3337 copy_edited.jpg
67951075009__E67FDEFE-4A6F-4D99-A487-41FFBF404829.fullsizerender.jpeg
DSC_0521.JPEG

Gavin Bramble

B.S. Aerospace Engineering

Class of 2024
Chi Class

Jennifer Opara

B.S. Electrical Engineering

Class of 2025
Psi Class

Jimmy Yates

B.S. Civil Engineering

Class of 2025
Omega Class

IMG_6760_edited_edited.jpg
IMG_1747_Facetune_25-04-2022-17-35-45_edited.jpg

Maddie Schattenfield

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2023
Phi Class

Allison Chung

B.S. Chemical Engineering '25
Omega Class

Marne Malone

B.S. Civil Engineering '24
Omega Class

aku_chimaobi_edited.png

John Fitzsimmons

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2025
Psi Class

Kate Tanchanco

B.S. Bioengineering

Class of 2024
Psi Class

RUSH CHAIR

Alpha Bah

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2023
Chi Class

IMG_2822_edited.jpg

RUSH CHAIR

Jonathan Heng

B.S. Civil Engineering

Class of 2023
Omega Class

Ilanit Sedek

B.S. Civil Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

Jennifer Tartaglia

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2025

Omega Class

DSC_0477_edited.jpg

Hailu Daniel

B.S. Aerospace Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

Gabi D'Orto

B.S. Chemical Engineering

Class of 2025
Omega Class

ACADEMIC CHAIR

Daniel Lamb

B.S. Computer Engineering

Class of 2025
Omega Class

roy_liam.png
D53F0649-0E2B-442F-AC95-12FCB183C1D3_edited.jpg

Kayla Lucas

B.S. Computer Engineering

Class of 2025
Psi Class

GRAPHIC DESIGN

Penny Choi

B.S. Fire Protection Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

HISTORIAN

Kenny Cheung

B.S. Electrical Engineering

Class of 2024
Psi Class

OUTER GUARD

Joshua MacMillan

B.S. Bioengineering

Class of 2025
Psi Class

INNER GUARD

Miles Schiff Stein

B.S. Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2024
Omega Class

 

NEW MEMBER EDUCATION TEAM

etadeltalogo.jpg
etadeltalogo.jpg

MARSHALL

TBA

INSTRUCTOR

TBA

etadeltalogo.jpg
etadeltalogo.jpg

INSTRUCTOR

TBA

INSTRUCTOR

TBA